Commits

2020

  • Paige Haughn (Olentangy Liberty HS) – Queens University
  • Molly Kershner (Upper Arlington HS) – College of Wooster
  • Gillian O’Rourke (Olentangy Liberty HS) – Slippery Rock University
  • Olivia Sivak (Dublin Jerome HS) – College of Wooster
  • Sydney Stone (Dublin Jerome HS) – Grand Valley State University
  • Jackie Wolford (Worthington Kilbourne HS – Kent State University

2019

  • Toria Banks (Thomas Worthington HS) – Liberty University
  • Molly Bursinger (Olentangy Liberty HS) – Grand Valley State University
  • Sophia Finotti (St. Francis DeSales HS) – University of Cincinnati
  • Zoe Kellerman (New Albany HS) – Rollins College
  • Gabby Rothermund (Dublin Jerome HS) – Regis University

2018

  • Kelley Blevins (Hilliard Davidson HS) – Baldwin Wallace University
  • Mollie McCormack (Olentangy Liberty HS) – University of Delaware
  • Hannah McFeeters (Bishop Hartley HS) – Walsh University
  • Brenna Smith (Upper Arlington HS) – Florida Southern College

2017

  • Molly Berend (New Albany HS) – Florida Southern College
  • Jennie Finotti (St. Francis DeSales HS) – University of Cincinnati
  • Jaclyn Gilmore (St. Francis DeSales HS) – Ursuline College
  • Addie Hamilton (Thomas Worthington HS) – United States Naval Academy
  • Emily Kraker (St. Francis DeSales HS) – St. Mary’s College
  • Maddie Krock (Granville HS) – Gannon University

2016

  • Meg Morgan (Upper Arlington HS) – San Diego State University
  • Ema Pusecker (St. Francis deSales HS) – Otterbein University
  • Rachel Reinhart (Hilliard Davidson HS) – Wilmington College

2015

  • Dani Bursinger (Olentangy Liberty HS) – Florida Southern University
  • Stevie Jefferis (Olentangy HS) – Davidson University
  • Alex McCafferty (Olentangy HS) – University of Detroit Mercy
  • Megan Sengelmann (Upper Arlington HS) – University of Tampa
  • Katie Stegmann (Olentangy HS) – University of Cincinnati
  • Kaitlin Troutner (Worthington Kilbourne HS) – Slippery Rock University
  • McKenna Walquist (Upper Arlington HS) – Otterbein University

2014

  • Sam Bolon (Bexley HS) – Lynchburg College
  • Liza Carey (Thomas Worthington HS) – San Diego State University
  • Sarah Dawley (Bexley HS) – Duquesne University
  • Courtney Gittins (Columbus Academy HS) – Rollins College
  • Kara Hines (Worthington Kilbourne HS) – Capital University
  • Armonde Moore (Upper Arlington HS) – University of Cincinnati